Itinerarios

Golondrina
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
 09:20 – 19:40 Ciudad del Este Diario
 05:00 – 14:00 – 21:15 – 23:00 Loma Plata Diario
10:00 – 17:10 Hernandarias Diario
10:00 – 19:30 – 20:00 – 21:30 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario
La Santaniana
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 09:00 – 11:00 Capitan Bado Diario
00:20 Hernandarias Diario
11:00 – 12:00 – 13:00 – 14:00 – 15:30 – 18:30 – 21:00 – 21:45 – 22:00 – 23:00 – 23:30 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
01:15 – 07:15 – 10:15 – 13:00 – 13:45 – 18:45 – 20:15 –  22:00 San Pedro Ycuamandyju Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
09:00 – 11:00 – 11:30 – 17:00 – 18:00 – 21:30 – 23:00 – 23:15 Concepción Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
03:30 – 06:30 – 08:15 – 11:15 – 15:00 – 17:45 – 19:00 – 20:45 Santani Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
04:15 Tacuatí Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
01:00 – 23:00 Salto del Guairá Diario conjunto con Canindeyu
06:30 – 12:00 General Resquin Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
16:30 Unión Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
20:45 Yrybú Cuá Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
05:00 – 15:40 Ciudad del Este Diario
12:30 Jugua Rey Diario conjunto con Sampedrana
10:45 Chore Diario Conjunto con Ovetense
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 00:30 – 00:40 – 04:00 – 05:50 – 07:30 – 10:00 – 11:00 – 12:00 – 13:40 – 16:00 – 18:40 – 19:20 – 21:30 Ciudad del Este Diario
11:20 – 12:50 – 13:30 – 14:45 – 18:00 Encarnación Diario
01:30 Hernandarias Diario
Pycasu S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:00 – 08:00 – 15:20 – 18:40 Ciudad Este Diario
07:30, 12:20, 23:45 Encarnación Diario
14:30 – 23:30 Salto del Guairá Diario
23:30 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario
Ortega Transporte y Turismo
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:30 – 17:30 San Juan Bautista Misiones Diario
Ñeembucu S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
06:00 – 07:15 – 11:15 – 16:00 – 20:00 – 23:00 – 23:30 Pilar Diario
06:15 – 10:15 – 15:30 – 16:30 – 18:30 Alberdi Diario
09:40 Cerrito Diario
Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
09:00 – 22:45 Bella Vista ( Sur ) Diario
Norte Poty S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 Concepción Diario
03:00 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario
00:30 – 13:00 – 20:00 – 21:00 Saltos Diario
03:00 Bella Vista Norte Diario
07:30 Colonia San Pablo Diario
08:00 La Niña Diario
08:45 San Pedro Ycuamandyju Diario
09:20 Curuguaty Diario
10:45 Chore Diario
22:00 Ypehu Diario
22:00 Puerto Rosario Diario
Mariscal Lopez S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:45 Sta .Maria  Misiones Diario
14:00 San Juan  Misiones Diario
La Ovetense S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 07:00 – 09:30 – 10:30 – 13:45 – 15:15 – 19:00 – 21:00 Villa del Rosario Diario
00:45 Bella Vista Diario
15:30 – 18:30 – 21:00 P. Juan Caballero Diario
22:30 Loreto Diario
02:00 Col. San Pablo Diario
04:30 Ypehu Diario
05:00 – 05:30 – 10:45 – 12:45 – 23:00 Chore Diario
06:00 Paso Barreto Diario
03:30 – 06:30 – 07:00 – 08:15 – 11:15 – 15:00 – 17:45 – 19:00 – 20:45 Santani Diario
07:30 – 14:30 – 21:00 Saltos del Guairá Diario
09:10 – 11:30 – 12:20 – 17:00 Cnel. Oviedo Diario
09:00 – 11:00 – 11:30 – 18:00 – 19:30 – 23:15 Concepción Diario
13:15 25 de Diciembre Diario
La Yuteña S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 05:00 – 07:20 – 12:00 – 22:00 Yuty Diario
03:00 – 06:00 – 11:00 – 14:00 – 20:00 Caazapá Diario
15:00 Buena Vista Diario
08:45 Yegros Diario
La Sampedrana S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:15 – 07:15 – 10:15 – 13:00 – 13:45 – 18:45 – 20:15 – 22:00 San Pedro del Ycuamandyju Diario
03:30 – 04:15 – 06:30, 08:15, 11:15, 15:00 – 19:00 – 20:45 Santani Diario
12:30 Jugua Rey Diario
09:00 Concepción Diario
16:30 Unión Diario
12:00 – 14:15 – 21:45 – 22:00 – 23:00 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario
06:30 – 12:00 Gral. Resquin Diario
04:15 Tacuatí Diario
La Guaireña S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:15 – 02:30 – 04:30 – 05:30 – 06:10 – 07:00 – 08:30 – 08:55 – 09:30 – 10:30 – 11:30 – 11:55, 13:00 – 13:30 – 13:45 – 14:30 – 15:15 – 18:00 – 18:30 – 19:10 – 21:15 – 23:55 Villarrica Diario
16:00 Villarrica – Ruta 1 Diario
07:50 – 16:45 Caazapa Ruta 1 Diario
01:00 – 16:45 Aba- í Diario
13:30 Buena Vista Diario
La Encarnacena S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:40 – 12:00 – 17:30 – 22:30 Pilar Diario
00:30 – 08:30 – 12:00 – 17:00 – 23:00 Encarnación Diario
Líz Tour S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
17:00 Yataity del Norte Diario
Lago Ypoa S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:30 – 14:40 – 16:50 Quyquyho Diario
02:30 – 05:15 – 08:30 – 11:30 – 14:30 -17:30 Alberdi Diario
04:30 – 11:30 Col. Maria Antonia Diario
NASA
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
22:00 Filadelfia Lunes – Martes – Miércoles – Jueves – Viernes
16:45 – 22:30 Filadelfia Diario
18:30 Filadelfia Sábados
20:00 Filadelfia Domingos
04:30 Itanará Diario
06:30 – 07:30 – 09:30 – 10:45 – 21:45 – 22:50 – 23:15 Concepción Diario
12:00 – 14:30 – 23:45 Horqueta Diario
13:30 – 23:45 P. J. Caballero Diario
14:30 Mariscal Estigarribia Diario
06:00 loma Pata Diario
21:30 San Pedro Ycuamandyju Diario
09:20 Corpus Christi Diario
06:20 – 06:40 – 07:00 – 09:40 – 13:20 -16:20 – 23:50 Ciudad del Este Diario
01:40 – 09:00 – 14:00 – 16:40 Presidente  Franco Diario
08:00 Escalante Diario
11:00 Nueva Mestre Diario
10:00 Hernandarias Diario
Flecha de Oro S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:30 – 05:30 – 08:30 – 15:00 – 21:00 Encarnación Diario
El Tigre S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
19:00 Mayor Otaño Diario
Expreso Guarani S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:00 – 02:00 – 10:40 – 13:40 – 14:20 – 17:00 – 17:10 – 17:20 – 19:00 Ciudad del Este Diario
08:20 – 18:40  Santa Rita Diario
Cardozo Hermanos S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
06:30 – 07:00 – 08:20 – 09:30 – 10:30 – 13:20, 14:30, 15:10,16:30,17:30 La Colmena Diario
05:10 – 11:40 Iturbe Diario
04:30 Tebicuary mí Diario
Ciudad de Pilar
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
14:00 – 18:00 – 20:50 Pilar Diario
Curuguateña S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
09:00 – 14:30 Curuguaty Diario
La Concepcionera S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
 14:00 – 22:15 -22:45 Vallemi Diario
07:00 – 23:30 Mariscal Estigarribia Diario
Chore S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 00:30 – 10:00 – 13:30 Choré Diario
16:45 La Niña Diario
01:00 Colonia San Pablo Diario
04:00 Santaní Diario
11:30 Corales Diario
Beato Roque González S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:00 – 22:00 – 22:50 Mayor Otaño Diario
11:50 Natalio Diario
22:15 Natalio Viernes – Sábados – Domingos
Canindeyu S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:00 – 02:30 – 02:45 – 05:00 – 06:30- 12:00 – 18:30 – 22:00 – 23:00 Saltos del Guairá Diario
00:00 – 08:00 – 11:00 – 12:30 – 16:00 Curuguaty Diario
17:00 – 23:00 Concepción Diario
23:30 Ypehu Diario
00:00 – 21:30 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario
08:50 – 10:00 Corpus Cristi Diario
14:00 Ygatimí Diario
15:20 Mbaracayú Diario
17:00 Rio Verde Diario
Cometa del Amambay S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:00 Ciudad del este Diario
20:45 Bella Vista Norte Diario
Ybytyruzu S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:50 – 17:10 Ciudad del Este Diario
06:00 – 07:45 – 10:45 – 14:20 – 16:00 Colonia Repatriación Diario
03:45 – 06:40 – 08:15 – 09:45 – 11:15 – 12:45 – 13:55 – 15:30 Colonia Independencia Diario
05:30 – 10:10 – 13:10 Villarrica Diario
12:30 Natalicio Talavera Diario
Yacyreta S.A
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
 00:00 – 01:00 – 03:30 – 04:45 – 06:30 – 09:00 – 10:00 – 11:00 – 12:50 -14:20 – 15:30 – 17:45 – 20:30 – 23:00 Ayolas Diario
00:30 Ayolas Domingos
10:45 Encarnación Diario
12:00 – 13:40 Pilar Diario
Tebicuary S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:00 – 13:30 – 16:00 – 20:00 Yuty Diario
10:15 – 22:50 Encarnación Diario
Sol S.A
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:20 – 01:00 – 06:00 – 12:00 – 16:00 Ciudad del Este Diario
 22:30 Pedro Juan Caballero Diario
 12:00 – 16:00  Hernandarias Diario
Stel Turismo S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 11:30 – 13:30 Chore Diario
01:00 Col. San Pablo Diario
04:00 San Estanislao Diario
12:30 Col. Neuland Sábados
19:00 Col. Neuland Domingo – Lunes – Martes – Miércoles – Jueves – Viernes
19:30 Puerto Casado Martes – Jueves – Sábados – Domingos
20:00 Puerto Pinasco Martes – Jueves – Sábados – Domingos
San Juan S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
05:45 Santa Rosa Misiones Diario
17:00 Ayolas Diario
18:50 Col. Obligado Diario
12:30 San Cosme y Damian Diario
06:15 – 10:20 – 14:20 Caapucú Diario
15:15 San Solano Martes – Domingos
19:15 Carmelo Peralta Martes – Domingos
19:15 Bahia Negra Jueves – Sábados
19:15 Fuerte Olimpo Lunes – Miércoles – Viernes
San Juan Nepomuceno S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:45 – 06:15 – 10:00 -14:45 – 16:00 – 23:45 San Juan Nepomuceno Diario
03:40 – 06:30 – 10:45 – 13:00 Iturbe Diario
00:30 – 03:30 – 04:15 – 08:00 – 12:15 – 17:45 Tava´í Diario
San Luis S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
00:00 – 00:40 – 01:00 – 01:15 – 01:20 Ciudad Este Diario
02:20 – 02:40 – 03:00 – 03:20 – 03:40 Ciudad Este Diario
04:15 – 04:30 – 04:45 – 05:15 – 07:20 Ciudad Este Diario
08:00 – 08:30 – 11:20 – 13:00 – 17:40 Ciudad Este Diario
18:20 – 20:00 – 20:30 – 23:00 – 23:45 Ciudad Este Diario
15:00 Felix Pérez Cardozo Diario
Salto Cristal S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
04:00 – 13:40 Iturbe Diario
05:00,07:30, 10:00, 13:00 Mbuyapey Diario
14:50, 17:10 Mbuyapey Diario
05:30, 09:00, 12:00 Quyquyhó Diario
06:30 – 08:10 – 11:00 – 11:36 Ybycu´í Diario
14:10 – 15:50 – 16:10 – 18:30 Ybycu´í Diario
Santa Ana S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
12:50 – 14:50 Col. Repatriación Diario
Trans-Rosario
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
20:00 Santa Cruz Diario
Yacyreta S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
20:30 Santa Cruz Lunes, Miércoles, Viernes y Sábados
Uneleste S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:30 Porto Alegre Martes – Jueves
Unesul L.T.D.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:30 Porto Alegre Viernes – Domingo
Transcontinental
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:30 Brasilia Martes – Sábados
12:00 Brasilia Jueves
Sol S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:00 Foz de Yguazu Diario
09:30 Sao Paulo Sábado – Domingo – Lunes – Martes – Miércoles – Jueves
09:30 Rio de Janeiro Lunes, Miércoles – Viernes
13:00 Santiago de Chile Domingos
Stel Turismo S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
20:00 Santa Cruz Diario
Trans-Suares
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
20:00 Santa Cruz Bolivia Miércoles – jueves – sábados
Trans-Bolipar
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
19:00 Santa Cruz Lunes – Martes
Revelación S.R.L. (EGA)
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:00 Montevideo Lunes – Miércoles – Sábados
Pycasu S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
09:00 Iquique Domingos
21:00 Santa Cruz Jueves – Sábados
Plus Ultra S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
12:00 Cordoba Jueves y Domingo
Pullman del Sur.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
09:00 Santiago de Chile Martes y Viernes
Pluma S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
01:00 Foz de Yguazú Diario
08:30 Rio de Janeiro Domingos
08:30 San Paulo  Lunes – Miércoles
08:30 Niteroi Viernes
Nordeste
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
09:20 Florianópolis Diario
Nacional Expreso L.T.D.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:30 Brasilia Lunes – Miércoles
10:00 Brasilia Domingos
La Paraguaya Internacional S.R.L
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
14:00 Curitiba   Martes – Jueves – Sábados
La Santaniana S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
12:00 La Plata Miércoles
12:30 Buenos Aires Miércoles – Jueves – Viernes – Sábados – Domingos – Lunes
12:30 –  15:00 La Plata Martes – Viernes
La Encarnacena S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
09:00 Buenos Aires Diario
J.C. Transporte S.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
12:00 Buenos Aires Martes – Jueves
12:00 La Plata Lunes – Miércoles – Viernes – Sábados – Domingos
Gontijo L.T.D.A.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
10:00 Salvador Bahia Martes
Transporte Aut. Plaza
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
14:15 Buenos Aires Sábados
Godoy S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:00 – 09:00 – 18:00 Clorinda Diario
15:00 – 18:30 Resistencia Diario
16:00 Buenos Aires Martes – Jueves – Sábados
El Pulqui S.R.L.
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
11:00 Corrientes Diario
El Rápido Argentino
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
13:30 La Plata Lunes – Miércoles – Viernes
14:00 Buenos Aires Domingos
Expreso Sur
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
13:00 Buenos Aires Martes, Jueves, Sábados
Expreso Rio Paraná
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
08:00 Buenos Aires Diario
10:00 Buenos Aires Diario
16:00 Buenos Aires Viernes – Sábados
Rio Paraguay
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
19:30 La Paz Viernes
15:00 Lima (Perú) Martes – Viernes
Crucero del Norte
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
12:00 Buenos Aires Lunes, Martes, Miércoles,Jueves Viernes y Sábado
12:30 Buenos Aires Domingos
15:00 Buenos Aires Lunes, Miércoles, Viernes y Sábado
16:00 Buenos Aires Diario
18:00 Buenos Aires Lunes, Martes, Jueves y Sábados
19:00 Buenos Aires Domingos, Lunes, Martes, Miércoles,Jueves Viernes
07:30 La Plata Diario
12:30 La Plata Diario
16:30 La Plata Lunes – Miércoles – Viernes – Sábados
18:00 La Plata Lunes – Martes – Jueves – Sábados
13:00 Corrientes Diario
16:45 Posadas Lunes – Miércoles – Viernes – Sábados
Boquerón
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
13:00 Florianópolis Diario
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
12:15 Buenos Aires Viernes
12:30 Buenos Aires Lunes – Martes – Miercoles – Viernes – Sábados
13:30 Buenos Aires Diario
15:00 Buenos Aires Martes – Miércoles – Viernes – Sábados
16:00 Buenos Aires  Domingos
16:30 Buenos Aires Martes – Miércoles – Jueves – Sábados
18:00 Buenos Aires Lunes – Viernes
11:20 La Plata Martes – Domingos
16:00 La Plata Lunes – Viernes
00:00 Posadas Diario
00:00 Corrientes Diario
08:00 Sao Paulo Domingos – Lunes -Martes -Miércoles -Jueves
11:00 – 13:00 Florianópolis Diario
10:00 Santiago de Chile Jueves
Expreso Paraguay
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
05:00 – 06:00 – 12:30 – 14:30 Clorinda Diario
07:00 – 17:30 Resistencia Diario
11:30 La Plata Lunes
13:00 La Plata Martes – Miércoles – Viernes
13:00 Córdoba Jueves – Domingos
13:00 Buenos Aires Jueves – Sábados
15:00 Buenos Aires Viernes
Catarinense
HORARIO DESTINO DÍA
22:30 Curitiba Diario
11:00 Criciuma Diario
11:00 Paranagua Lunes – Jueves
12:00 Florianopolis Martes – Jueves – Sábados
10:00 Florianopolis Miércoles – Domingos